NONama LembagaJalur LembagaKab/KotaNIK-ASESI
1SMP Tahfidz Qur'an Islam Terpadu Sahabat CendikiaFormalPariaman82020001
2SMA Tahfidz Qur'an Islam Terpadu Sahabat CendikiaFormalPariaman82020002
3TK Yayasan Nurul Qur'an SumbarFormalPadang82020003
4SD Yayasan Nurul Qur'an SumbarFormalPadang82020004
5SDTQ Cahaya Islam PapuaFormalKota Sorong82020005
6TK Yayasan As-Sunnah JambiNon FormalJambi82020006
7TK/RA Yayasan Al Islam AcehNon FormalBanda Aceh82020007
8SD/MI Yayasan Al Islam AcehNon FormalBanda Aceh82020008
9SMP/MTs Yayasan Al Islam AcehNon FormalBanda Aceh82020009
10SMA/MA Yayasan Al Islam AcehNon FormalBanda Aceh82020010
11SMP/MTs Pesantren Putra Aminah Boarding SchoolNon FormalJakarta Timur82020011
12SMA/MA Pesantren Putra Aminah Boarding SchoolNon FormalJakarta Timur82020012
13SDS IT Sahabat MuslimFormalBengkalis82020013
14TK/RA Yayasan An-najah Ihya As-SunnahFormalAceh Tengah82020014
15SD/MI Yayasan An-najah Ihya As-SunnahFormalAceh Tengah82020015
16SD/MI Ibnu KatsirFormalBerau82020016
17SMP/MTs Ibnu KatsirFormalBerau82020017
18SMA/MA Ibnu KatsirFormalBerau82020018
19TK/RA Al Kautsar Kepulauan RiauFormalTanjungpinang82020019
20SD/MI Al Kautsar Kepulauan RiauFormalTanjungpinang82020020
21SD/MI Al Muhajirin Insan JakartaFormalJakarta Utara82020021
22SDIT Imam Syafi'iFormalKebumen82020022
23SMPTQ Salsabila CurupFormalRejang Lebong82020023
24TK/RA Yayasan Taman At-TinFormalJakarta Timur82020024
25Yayasan PAUD Qurrota AyunFormalPekanbaru82020025
26TK/RA Yayasan Cahaya Islam PapuaNon FormalKota Sorong82020026
27SD/MI Yayasan Cahaya Islam PapuaNon FormalKota Sorong82020027
28SMP/MTs Yayasan Cahaya Islam PapuaNon FormalKota Sorong82020028
29SMA/MA Yayasan Cahaya Islam PapuaNon FormalKota Sorong82020029
30TK/RA Yayasan Ibnu UmarFormalTangerang Selatan82020030
31SD/MI Yayasan Ibnu UmarFormalTangerang Selatan82020031
32SMP/MTs Yayasan Ibnu UmarFormalTangerang Selatan82020032
33SMA/MA Yayasan Ibnu UmarFormalTangerang Selatan82020033
34SD/MI Ath Thoifah Al ManshurohFormalBalikpapan82020034
35SDIT An-Najiyah TubanFormalTuban82020035
36SMP/MTs PKBM B Daarus SunnahNon FormalBogor82020036
37SD/MI Yayasan Al 'Afwa Wal 'AfiahFormalLahat82020037
38SDIST Ibnu QoyyimFormalSurakarta82020038
39SDI Rahmatika Al-AtsariFormalSubang82020039
40TK/RA Mutiara Hati PurwokertoFormalBanyumas82020040
41SDIT Mutiara Hati PurwokertoFormalBanyumas82020041
42TK/RA Yayasan Ibnu Umar BalikpapanFormalBalikpapan82020042
43SMP/MTs Yayasan Ibnu Umar BalikpapanFormalBalikpapan82020043
44SMA/MA Yayasan Ibnu Umar BalikpapanFormalBalikpapan82020044
45TK/RA Yayasan Sabilul Qur`anFormal & Non FormalKota Cirebon82020045
46SD/MI Yayasan Sabilul Qur`anFormal & Non FormalKota Cirebon82020046
47SMP/MTs Yayasan Sabilul Qur`anFormal & Non FormalKota Cirebon82020047
48SMA/MA Yayasan Sabilul Qur`anFormal & Non FormalKota Cirebon82020048
49SD/MI Green Abqori Islamic SchoolFormalJakarta selatan82020049
50SMP/MTs Green Abqori Islamic SchoolFormalJakarta selatan82020050
51TK/RA Yayasan Baitulhuda DuriFormal & Non FormalBengkalis82020051
52SD/MI Yayasan Baitulhuda DuriFormal & Non FormalBengkalis82020052
53SMP/MTs Yayasan Baitulhuda DuriFormal & Non FormalBengkalis82020053
54SMP/MTs Yayasan Bintang Pelajar IndonesiaFormalBogor82020054
55SMA/MA Yayasan Bintang Pelajar IndonesiaFormalBogor82020055
56TK Yayasan Dakwah Islam Cahaya Ilmu (IHBS)FormalJakarta Timur82020056
57SD Yayasan Dakwah Islam Cahaya Ilmu (IHBS)FormalJakarta Timur82020057
58SMP Yayasan Dakwah Islam Cahaya Ilmu (IHBS)FormalJakarta Timur82020058
59SMA Yayasan Dakwah Islam Cahaya Ilmu (IHBS)FormalJakarta Timur82020059
60PT Yayasan Dakwah Islam Cahaya Ilmu (IHBS)FormalJakarta Timur82020060
61TK/RA Yayasan Cahaya Islam PapuaFormalSorong82020061
62SD/MI Yayasan Cahaya Islam PapuaFormalSorong82020062
63SMP/MTs Yayasan Cahaya Islam PapuaFormalSorong82020063
64SMA/MA Yayasan Cahaya Islam PapuaFormalSorong82020064
65TK/RA Yayasan Dakwah Islam Imam Syafi'i SangattaFormalKutai Timur82020065
66SD/MI Yayasan Dakwah Islam Imam Syafi'i SangattaFormalKutai Timur92020066
67SD/MI Linggau Cinta SunnahFormalLubuklinggau92020067
68SMP/MTs Linggau Cinta SunnahFormalLubuklinggau92020068
69SMA/MA Linggau Cinta SunnahFormalLubuklinggau92020069
70TK/RA Haqqus Sunnah PemalangFormalPemalang92020070
71SD/MI Haqqus Sunnah PemalangFormalPemalang92020071
72TK/RA Yayasan Dakwah Imam NawawiNon FormalBogor92020072
73SD/SMP Yayasan Dakwah Imam NawawiNon FormalBogor92020073
74SMP/MTs Yayasan Dakwah Imam NawawiNon FormalBogor92020074
75TK/RA Ibnul Qayyim MakassarFormalKota Makassar92020075
76SMP/MTs Ibnul Qayyim MakassarFormalKota Makassar92020076
77SMA/MA Ibnul Qayyim MakassarFormalKota Makassar92020077
78TK/RA Yayasan Daarus Sunnah CibinongNon FormalBogor92020078
79SD/MI Yayasan Daarus Sunnah CibinongNon FormalBogor92020079
80TK/RA Yayasan Dar el-imanFormalPadang92020080
81SD/MI Yayasan Dar el-imanFormalPadang92020081
82SMP/MTs Yayasan Dar el-imanFormalPadang92020082
83SMA/MA Yayasan Dar el-imanFormalPadang92020083
84MI PKBM Mandiri An-NuurNon FormalDepok92020084
85MTs PKBM Mandiri An-NuurNon FormalDepok92020085
86MA PKBM Mandiri An-NuurNon FormalDepok92020086
87SMP/MTs Bintang Teladan PembelajarFormalGarut92020087
88SMA/MA Bintang Teladan PembelajarNon FormalGarut92020088
89TK/RA Bina Insan Taqwa Islamic SchoolInformalBrebes92020089
90TK/RA Bina Insan Taqwa Islamic SchoolInformalBrebes92020090
91TK/RA Attaufiq Jambi RajawaliFormalKota Jambi92020091
92SD/MI Attaufiq Jambi RajawaliFormalKota Jambi92020092
93SMP/MTs Attaufiq Jambi RajawaliFormalKota Jambi92020093
94SMP/MTs Attaufiq Jambi,Talang banjarFormalKota Jambi92020094
95SMA/MA Attaufiq JambiFormalKota Jambi92020095
96SD/MI Yayasan Manarus SabilFormalCirebon92020096
97TK/RA Permata SunnahNon FormalSidoarjo92020097
98SD/MI Permata SunnahNon FormalSidoarjo92020098
99SMP/MTs Permata SunnahNon FormalSidoarjo92020099
100SD Yayasan Al-Qosim Al- IslamyFormalMuaro Jambi92020100
101SMP Yayasan Al-Qosim Al- IslamyFormalMuaro Jambi92020101
102SMAYayasan Al-Qosim Al- IslamyFormalMuaro Jambi92020102
103SMP Yayasan Pendidikan dan Sosial Izzatul MuhsininFormalKota Bogor92020103
104MA Yayasan Pendidikan dan Sosial Izzatul MuhsininNon FormalKota Bogor92020104
105SD Yayasan Al Hujjah PangkalpinangFormalPangkalpinang92020105
106SMP Yayasan Al Hujjah PangkalpinangFormalPangkalpinang92020106
107SMP Islam Mufid BalikpapanFormalBalikpapan92020107
108SD Mutiara Islam Al Ittiba' SangattaFormalKutai Timur92020108
109SD/MI Mufid Elementary SchoolNon FormalBalikpapan92020109
110TK Yayayasan Islam Cahaya Qur'anFormalKota Depok92020110
111SD Yayayasan Islam Cahaya Qur'anFormalKota Depok92020111
112TK Yayasan Al Afwa Wal 'AfiahFormalLahat92020112
113TK Al-Imam Ibnu HazmFormalKampar92020113
114SD Al-Imam Ibnu HazmFormalKampar92020114
115SMP Al-Imam Ibnu HazmFormalKampar92020115
116SMA Al-Imam Ibnu HazmFormalKampar92020116
117SDI Unggulan SahabatFormalKota Madiun92020117
118SD Lembaga Pendidikan Al MadinahFormalPontianak102020118
119SMP Yayasan Al-HaudhFormalTangerang Selatan102020119
120TK Islam NailufarNon FormalJakarta Timur102020120
121SD Islam NailufarNon FormalJakarta Timur102020121
122SMP Islam NailufarNon FormalJakarta Timur102020122
123SMA Islam NailufarNon FormalJakarta Timur102020123
124SD Al-Qur'an Darul FatahFormalPangkalpinang102020124
125SDIT Insan RabbaniFormalIndragiri Hilir102020125
126TK Yayasan Ath-Thoifah Al ManshurohNon FormalBandar Lampung102020126
127SD Yayasan Ath-Thoifah Al ManshurohNon FormalBandar Lampung102020127
128SMP Yayasan Ath-Thoifah Al ManshurohNon FormalBandar Lampung102020128
129SD Yayasan Tayyibah Al islamiyahFormalCianjur102020129
130SMP IDN BogorFormalBogor102020130
131SMK IDN BogorFormalBogor102020131
132PT IDN BogorFormalBogor102020132
133SDIT Ibnu AbbasFormalBandar Lampung102020133
134PAUD Ibnu AbbasFormalBandar Lampung102020134
135SDIT Alam Darul FurqanFormalKota Pariaman122020135
136SMP Muhibbulquran Ciater SubangNon FormalSubang122020136
137SMA Muhibbulquran Ciater SubangNon FormalSubang12021137
138SDIT Al HanifFormalCilegon12021138
139SMP PPTQ Al UmmFormal & Non FormalCianjur12021139
140SMA PPTQ Al UmmFormal & Non FormalCianjur12021140
141RA Yayasan Pendidikan Islam Umar Ibnul KhathabFormalMagetan12021141
142TK Yayasan Mafaza JakartaFormalJakarta Utara12021142
143SD Yayasan Mafaza JakartaFormalJakarta Utara12021143
144SMP Yayasan Mafaza JakartaFormalJakarta Utara12021144
145TK Yayasan Islam MinhajussunnahFormalSamarinda12021145
146SD Yayasan Islam MinhajussunnahFormalSamarinda22021146
147TK Islam Daarul Ilmi DepokFormalDepok22021147
148SD Islam Daarul Ilmi DepokFormalDepok22021148
149SMP Islam Daarul IlmiFormalDepok22021149
150SMA Islam Daarul IlmiFormalDepok22021150
151SMP PP Al-Imam An-Nawawi Al-IslamiNon FormalTegal22021151
152SMA/MA PP Al-Imam An-Nawawi Al-IslamiNon FormalTegal22021152
153SD Islam NazhirahFormalBandar Lampung32021153
154SMP Islam NazhirahFormalBandar Lampung32021154
155SMA Islam NazhirahFormalBandar Lampung32021155
156SMP Islam MumtazFormalBandar Lampung32021156
157TK PKBM Baitul MuttaqinNon FormalKota Bandung32021157
158SMP PKBM Baitul MuttaqinNon FormalKota Bandung32021158
159MA PKBM Baitul MuttaqinNon FormalKota Bandung32021159
160Yayasan Al-Ruthob Al-IslamiyahFormalBekasi32021160
161SD Islam BunayyaFormalKota Pagaralam32021161
162SMP Terpadu RahmatikaFormalSubang82020039
163SMA Terpadu RahmatikaFormalSubang82020039
164SDIT Imam Syafi’iFormalLabuhanbatu,Sumut62021164
165TK PKBM Sabilul HidayahNon FormalLampung Selatan72021165
166SD PKBM Sabilul HidayahNon FormalLampung Selatan72021166
167SMP PKBM Sabilul HidayahNon FormalLampung Selatan72021167
168SMA PKBM Sabilul HidayahNon FormalLampung Selatan72021168
169SDI Umar Bin KhattabFormalSamarinda72021169
170TK Islam Yaa BunayyaFormalPalembang72021170
171TK Al Imam Islamic SchoolFormalBogor72021171
172SD Al Imam Islamic SchoolFormalBogor72021172
173SMP Al Imam Islamic SchoolFormalBogor72021173
174SMA/MA Tholhah Bin UbaidillahNon FormalTangsel102021174
175SD Tahfidz Center Ummu Abu Dzar Al-GhifariNon FormalBogor102021175
176SMP Tahfidz Center Ummu Abu Dzar Al-GhifariNon FormalBogor102021176
177SD Al Wildan Islamic School 2 BekasiFormalBekasi Utara152020177
178SMP/MTs PP Salafiyah Al Furqon MagelangNon FormalMagelang102021178
179SMA/MA PP Salafiyah Al Furqon MagelangNon FormalMagelang102021179
180SDI Ibnu Hajar Mandiri Kota BekasiFormalKota Bekasi102021180
181SD PKBM Al RayyanNon FormalKota Bogor12022181
182SMKIT Ibnul Qayyim MakassarFormalKota Makassar12022182
183TK Islam Uswatun HasanahFormalKota Jambi12022183
184SD Islam Uswatun HasanahFormalKota Jambi12022184
185SMP Islam Uswatun HasanahFormalKota Jambi12022185
186SD PKBM Ibadurrahman SidoarjoNon FormalSidoarjo12022186
187SMP PKBM Ibadurrahman SidoarjoNon FormalSidoarjo12022187
188SMA PKBM Ibadurrahman SidoarjoNon FormalSidoarjo12022188
189TK Sekolah Islam Imam Syafi'i ParungpanjangFormal & Non FormalBogor12022189
190SD Sekolah Islam Imam Syafi'i ParungpanjangFormal & Non FormalBogor12022190
191SMP Sekolah Islam Imam Syafi'i ParungpanjangFormal & Non FormalBogor12022191
192TK Ma'had Tahfizh MekkahNon FormalCilegon22022192
193SD Ma'had Tahfizh MekkahNon FormalCilegon22022193
194SMP Ma'had Tahfizh MekkahNon FormalCilegon22022194
195SMA Ma'had Tahfizh MekkahNon FormalCilegon22022195
196PT Ma'had Tahfizh MekkahNon FormalCilegon22022196
197TK Ma'had Abu Bakar Ash-Shiddiq Tana BatueFormalBone22022197
198SD Ma'had Abu Bakar Ash-Shiddiq Tana BatueFormalBone22022198
199SMP Ma'had Abu Bakar Ash-Shiddiq Tana BatueFormalBone22022199
200SMA Ma'had Abu Bakar Ash-Shiddiq Tana BatueFormalBone22022200
201TK IT Tunas Ilmu RembangFormalRembang32022201
202SMK Madinatulqur'an JonggolFormalBogor62022201
203TKIT Brilliant Batusangkar Islamic SchoolFormalPadang62022202
204SDIT Brilliant Batusangkar Islamic SchoolFormalPadang62022203
205SMPIT Brilliant Batusangkar Islamic SchoolFormalPadang62022204
206MI Alam Islamic Center PonorogoFormalPonorogo72022204
207TK/RA Abdullah Ibnu Mas'udNon FormalTangerang72022205
208MI Abdullah Ibnu Mas'udNon FormalTangerang72022206
209SD Lukmanul Hakim Sungai PenuhFormalJambi72022207